Mike Hall's Record Book

OVERALL RECORDS FROM  2001 THRU WEEK 16 2010 
TEAM OVERALL RECORD 70 + wins

THOMAS JEFFERSON(D7)  123-14
SOUTHERN COLUMBIA(D4)  123-19
NORTH PENN(D1)  115-21
MANHEIM CENTRAL(D3)  112-23
ROCHESTER(D7)  111-22
SELINSGROVE(D4)  110-24
PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATH(D7)  109-18
ALIQUIPPA(D7)  106-19
CLAIRTON(D7)  103-25
RIDLEY(D1)  102-25
BISHOP MCCORT(D6)  102-26
WEST CATHOLIC(D12)  100-35
LAKELAND(D2)  100-25
TYRONE(D6)  99-22
NESHAMINY(D1)  99-27
EASTON(D11)  99-32
STRATH HAVEN(D1)  98-25
JEANNETTE(D7)  98-20
FOREST HILLS(D6)  98-25
WILSON(D3)  97-23
WILMINGTON(D10)  97-27
ST JOSEPHS PREP(D12)  96-28
PERRY(D8)  96-27
CUMBERLAND VALLEY(D3)  96-28
WYOMISSING(D3)  95-26
GEORGE WASHINGTON(D12)  95-27
BELLWOOD ANTIS(D6)  94-25
ARCHBISHOP WOOD(D12)  94-31
POTTSGROVE(D1)  93-30
LANCASTER CATHOLIC(D3)  93-30
GENERAL MCLANE(D10)  93-25
NORTHERN LEHIGH(D11)  92-29
GREENSBURG CENTRAL CATH(D7)  92-22
BISHOP MCDEVITT(D3)  92-32
BETHLEHEM LIBERTY(D11)  92-34
UPPER ST CLAIR(D7)  91-23
STEEL-HIGH(D3)  91-35
DUNMORE(D2)  91-32
TOWANDA(D4)  89-25
STATE COLLEGE(D6)  89-39
INTERBORO(D1)  89-33
COUDERSPORT(D9)  89-25
PORTAGE(D6)  88-19
PARKLAND(D11)  88-35
KARNS CITY(D9)  88-28
DELONE CATHOLIC(D3)  87-29
CENTRAL DAUPHIN(D3)  87-30
SCHUYLKILL HAVEN(D11)  86-39
GATEWAY(D7)  86-32
WOODLAND HILLS(D7)  85-37
WILSON AREA(D11)  85-34
TRINITY(D3)  85-29
MOUNT CARMEL AREA(D4)  85-34
NORTHERN YORK(D3)  84-27
FORD CITY(D7)  84-24
CLEARFIELD(D9)  84-30
ABINGTON HEIGHTS(D2)  84-30
WINDBER(D5)  83-28
SETON-LASALLE(D7)  83-28
MCKEESPORT(D7)  83-31
BISHOP CARROLL(D6)  83-37
LASALLE(D12)  82-45-1
WEST ALLEGHENY(D7)  82-34
EDWARD BOK VO-TECH(D12)  82-21
EAST STROUDSBURG SOUTH(D11)  82-40
HAZLETON AREA(D2)  81-33
GARNET VALLEY(D1)  81-31
ERIE STRONG VINCENT(D10)  81-34
ERIE CATHEDRAL PREP(D10)  81-41
CONESTOGA(D1)  81-37
ATHENS(D4)  81-32
FARRELL(D10)  80-37-1
PIUS X  (BANGOR)(D11)  80-39
CURWENSVILLE(D9)  80-33
BERWICK(D2)  80-37
PINE-RICHLAND(D7)  79-33
PENN HILLS(D7)  79-34
NORTHEAST HIGH(D12)  79-37
MALVERN PREP(IN)  79-25
HOPEWELL(D7)  79-32
SPRINGDALE(D7)  78-35-1
SHARPSVILLE(D10)  78-37
NORTH HILLS(D7)  78-36
MONTOURSVILLE(D4)  78-39
LINE MOUNTAIN(D4)  78-35
LAMPETER-STRASBURG(D3)  78-32
FRANKFORD(D12)  78-37
BROCKWAY(D9)  78-37
BRASHEAR(D8)  78-38
ROMAN CATHOLIC(D12)  77-43
MUHLENBERG(D3)  77-37
MONESSEN(D7)  77-29
HUNTINGDON(D6)  77-34
DOWNINGTOWN WEST(D1)  77-38
BEAVER FALLS(D7)  77-33
POTTSVILLE(D11)  76-44
NORTH ALLEGHENY(D7)  76-39
RIVERSIDE(D2)  75-45
OLD FORGE(D2)  75-40
CARDINAL O'HARA(D12)  75-40
BLACKHAWK(D7)  75-35
BETHEL PARK(D7)  75-39
SHENANDOAH VALLEY(D11)  74-41
READING HOLY NAME(D3)  74-43
LITTLESTOWN(D3)  74-38
HUGHESVILLE(D4)  74-36
WYOMING AREA(D2)  73-44
WEST CHESTER HENDERSON(D1)  73-46
LANSDALE CATHOLIC(D12)  73-45
DALLAS(D2)  73-36
COCALICO(D3)  73-37
WEST YORK(D3)  72-40
SOUTH FAYETTE(D7)  72-33
PENNRIDGE(D1)  72-49
MARS(D7)  72-37
GROVE CITY(D10)  72-35
ERIE MCDOWELL(D10)  72-37
DANIEL BOONE(D3)  72-44
UPPER MORELAND(D1)  71-44
NORTHWESTERN LEHIGH(D11)  71-43
JIM THORPE(D11)  71-35
GOVERNOR MIFFLIN(D3)  71-48
WYOMING VALLEY WEST(D2)  70-37
SHARON(D10)  70-42
SAEGERTOWN(D10)  70-35
PENNSBURY(D1)  70-39
LOYALSOCK(D4)  70-44
JOHNSTOWN(D6)  70-39
JOHN BARTRAM(D12)  70-40
CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMY(IN)  70-26
CAMP HILL(D3)  70-47
BLOOMSBURG(D4)  70-44
ALLENTOWN CENT CATHOLIC(D11)  70-46
 

REGULAR SEASON RECORDS FROM  2001 THRU WEEK 16 2010  
TEAM REGULAR SEASON RECORD  60 + wins
 
RIDLEY(D1)  89-17
NORTH PENN(D1)  88-13
SOUTHERN COLUMBIA(D4)  86-14
MANHEIM CENTRAL(D3)  86-14
SELINSGROVE(D4)  85-15
LAKELAND(D2)  85-15
WILSON(D3)  84-16
TOWANDA(D4)  84-15
ST JOSEPHS PREP(D12)  84-22
WYOMISSING(D3)  83-18
THOMAS JEFFERSON(D7)  83-7
POTTSGROVE(D1)  83-24
EASTON(D11)  83-22
TYRONE(D6)  82-12
STRATH HAVEN(D1)  82-18
INTERBORO(D1)  82-26
PORTAGE(D6)  80-10
NORTHERN YORK(D3)  80-20
NORTHERN LEHIGH(D11)  80-20
NESHAMINY(D1)  80-20
EAST STROUDSBURG SOUTH(D11)  80-33
CUMBERLAND VALLEY(D3)  80-20
ALIQUIPPA(D7)  80-10
PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATH(D7)  79-11
MALVERN PREP(IN)  79-25
FOREST HILLS(D6)  79-16
CENTRAL DAUPHIN(D3)  79-21
JEANNETTE(D7)  78-12
GENERAL MCLANE(D10)  78-17
DELONE CATHOLIC(D3)  78-22
CONESTOGA(D1)  78-31
ABINGTON HEIGHTS(D2)  78-22
TRINITY(D3)  77-23
ROCHESTER(D7)  77-13
KARNS CITY(D9)  77-19
DUNMORE(D2)  77-23
UPPER ST CLAIR(D7)  76-14
PERRY(D8)  76-17
LANCASTER CATHOLIC(D3)  76-24
GREENSBURG CENTRAL CATH(D7)  76-13
WILMINGTON(D10)  75-20
WEST CATHOLIC(D12)  75-28
CLEARFIELD(D9)  75-20
BISHOP MCCORT(D6)  75-16
BELLWOOD ANTIS(D6)  75-16
ATHENS(D4)  75-24
HAZLETON AREA(D2)  74-26
FORD CITY(D7)  74-16
COUDERSPORT(D9)  74-15
BISHOP MCDEVITT(D3)  73-25
BETHLEHEM LIBERTY(D11)  73-27
ARCHBISHOP WOOD(D12)  73-25
WINDBER(D5)  72-18
PARKLAND(D11)  72-28
MUHLENBERG(D3)  72-28
LAMPETER-STRASBURG(D3)  72-28
HUGHESVILLE(D4)  72-28
EDWARD BOK VO-TECH(D12)  72-10
WILSON AREA(D11)  71-29
MOUNT CARMEL AREA(D4)  71-29
LINE MOUNTAIN(D4)  71-29
GEORGE WASHINGTON(D12)  71-18
CLAIRTON(D7)  71-19
STATE COLLEGE(D6)  70-30
SETON-LASALLE(D7)  70-20
SCHUYLKILL HAVEN(D11)  70-30
ROMAN CATHOLIC(D12)  70-36
PENNRIDGE(D1)  70-46
MONESSEN(D7)  70-20
JIM THORPE(D11)  70-30
HUNTINGDON(D6)  70-25
GARNET VALLEY(D1)  70-27
DOWNINGTOWN WEST(D1)  70-32
DALLAS(D2)  70-30
CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMY(IN)  70-26
BERWICK(D2)  70-30
WYOMING VALLEY WEST(D2)  69-31
WEST CHESTER HENDERSON(D1)  69-44
STEEL-HIGH(D3)  69-30
OLD FORGE(D2)  69-32
MONTOURSVILLE(D4)  69-31
LITTLESTOWN(D3)  69-31
CURWENSVILLE(D9)  69-23
BRASHEAR(D8)  69-22
UPPER PERKIOMEN(D1)  68-45
SAEGERTOWN(D10)  68-29
MCKEESPORT(D7)  68-22
JOHN BARTRAM(D12)  68-32
GATEWAY(D7)  68-23
ERIE STRONG VINCENT(D10)  68-26
DELAWARE VALLEY(D2)  68-34
COCALICO(D3)  68-32
BRISTOL(D1)  68-35
UPPER MORELAND(D1)  67-38
SHENANDOAH VALLEY(D11)  67-33
READING HOLY NAME(D3)  67-33
PIUS X  (BANGOR)(D11)  67-31
OWEN J ROBERTS(D1)  67-46
CARDINAL O'HARA(D12)  67-31
BROCKWAY(D9)  67-28
BOYERTOWN(D1)  67-50
UPPER DARBY(D1)  66-52
SHARPSVILLE(D10)  66-29
PINE-RICHLAND(D7)  66-24
NORTH EAST(D10)  66-30
ERIE MCDOWELL(D10)  66-27
WEST YORK(D3)  65-35
SOUTH FAYETTE(D7)  65-26
QUAKERTOWN COMMUNITY(D1)  65-52
PENNSBURY(D1)  65-35
PENN HILLS(D7)  65-24
NORTHEAST HIGH(D12)  65-29
DANIEL BOONE(D3)  65-36
BERMUDIAN SPRINGS(D3)  65-35
LASALLE(D12)  64-37-1
FARRELL(D10)  64-30-1
WEST ALLEGHENY(D7)  64-26
PINE GROVE(D11)  64-37
NORTH HILLS(D7)  64-26
JOHNSTOWN(D6)  64-31
HOPEWELL(D7)  64-26
HATBORO-HORSHAM(D1)  64-54
GROVE CITY(D10)  64-28
SPRINGDALE(D7)  63-26-1
WYOMING AREA(D2)  63-37
WOODLAND HILLS(D7)  63-27
RIVERSIDE(D2)  63-37
NORTHWESTERN LEHIGH(D11)  63-37
NORTHWEST AREA(D2)  63-37
LINESVILLE(D10)  63-27
LANSDALE CATHOLIC(D12)  63-40
HANOVER AREA(D2)  63-37
ERIE CATHEDRAL PREP(D10)  63-31
CHESTNUT RIDGE(D5)  63-33
BLOOMSBURG(D4)  63-37
BLACKHAWK(D7)  63-28
BETH-CENTER(D7)  63-28
BEAVER FALLS(D7)  63-27
WILKES-BARRE GAR(D2)  62-38
POTTSVILLE(D11)  62-38
PEN ARGYL(D11)  62-38
MERCYHURST PREP(D10)  62-36
MARS(D7)  62-28
MANHEIM TOWNSHIP(D3)  62-38
HARRISBURG(D3)  62-37
HARBOR CREEK(D10)  62-35
GREENCASTLE ANTRIM(D3)  62-37
FRANKFORD(D12)  62-30
CONRAD WEISER(D3)  62-38
CHELTENHAM(D1)  62-54
BRADFORD(D9)  62-31
ABINGTON(D1)  62-48
STO-ROX(D7)  61-27
SCRANTON(D2)  61-38
NORTHERN BEDFORD(D5)  61-31
MOSHANNON VALLEY(D6)  61-31
MILTON HERSHEY(D3)  61-39
LOYALSOCK(D4)  61-39
LOWER DAUPHIN(D3)  61-39
JUNIATA VALLEY(D6)  61-30
HALIFAX(D3)  61-40
GETTYSBURG(D3)  61-39
DOBBINS RANDOLPH VO-TECH(D12)  61-36
CENTRAL YORK(D3)  61-39
CARMICHAELS(D7)  61-29
BISHOP CARROLL(D6)  61-30
BETHEL PARK(D7)  61-29
ARCHBISHOP CARROLL(D12)  61-42
YORK SUBURBAN(D3)  60-42
SUN VALLEY(D1)  60-59
PHILADELPHIA CENTRAL(D12)  60-39
NORTH ALLEGHENY(D7)  60-31
HERSHEY(D3)  60-40
GREAT VALLEY(D1)  60-54
EMMAUS(D11)  60-40
CAMP HILL(D3)  60-39
BEAVER(D7)  60-33
 
PLAY OFF RECORDS FROM  2001 THRU WEEK 16 2010 
TEAM PLAY OFF RECORD
 
THOMAS JEFFERSON(D7)  40-7
SOUTHERN COLUMBIA(D4)  37-5
ROCHESTER(D7)  34-9
CLAIRTON(D7)  32-6
PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATH(D7)  30-7
NORTH PENN(D1)  27-8
BISHOP MCCORT(D6)  27-10
MANHEIM CENTRAL(D3)  26-9
ALIQUIPPA(D7)  26-9
WEST CATHOLIC(D12)  25-7
SELINSGROVE(D4)  25-9
GEORGE WASHINGTON(D12)  24-9
WOODLAND HILLS(D7)  22-10
WILMINGTON(D10)  22-7
STEEL-HIGH(D3)  22-5
BISHOP CARROLL(D6)  22-7
ARCHBISHOP WOOD(D12)  21-6
PERRY(D8)  20-10
JEANNETTE(D7)  20-8
STATE COLLEGE(D6)  19-9
NESHAMINY(D1)  19-7
FOREST HILLS(D6)  19-9
BISHOP MCDEVITT(D3)  19-7
BETHLEHEM LIBERTY(D11)  19-7
BELLWOOD ANTIS(D6)  19-9
WEST ALLEGHENY(D7)  18-8
LASALLE(D12)  18-8
GATEWAY(D7)  18-9
ERIE CATHEDRAL PREP(D10)  18-10
TYRONE(D6)  17-10
LANCASTER CATHOLIC(D3)  17-6
STRATH HAVEN(D1)  16-7
SCHUYLKILL HAVEN(D11)  16-9
PARKLAND(D11)  16-7
NORTH ALLEGHENY(D7)  16-8
GREENSBURG CENTRAL CATH(D7)  16-9
FRANKFORD(D12)  16-7
FARRELL(D10)  16-7
EASTON(D11)  16-10
CUMBERLAND VALLEY(D3)  16-8
UPPER ST CLAIR(D7)  15-9
SPRINGDALE(D7)  15-9
MCKEESPORT(D7)  15-9
LAKELAND(D2)  15-10
HOPEWELL(D7)  15-6
GENERAL MCLANE(D10)  15-8
COUDERSPORT(D9)  15-10
WILSON AREA(D11)  14-5
POTTSVILLE(D11)  14-6
PENN HILLS(D7)  14-10
NORTHEAST HIGH(D12)  14-8
NORTH HILLS(D7)  14-10
MOUNT CARMEL AREA(D4)  14-5
DUNMORE(D2)  14-9
BETHEL PARK(D7)  14-10
BEAVER FALLS(D7)  14-6
WILSON(D3)  13-7
SETON-LASALLE(D7)  13-8
RIDLEY(D1)  13-8
PIUS X  (BANGOR)(D11)  13-8
PINE-RICHLAND(D7)  13-9
GOVERNOR MIFFLIN(D3)  13-6
ERIE STRONG VINCENT(D10)  13-8
ALLENTOWN CENT CATHOLIC(D11)  13-3
WYOMISSING(D3)  12-8
ST JOSEPHS PREP(D12)  12-6
SHARPSVILLE(D10)  12-8
RIVERSIDE(D2)  12-8
NORTHERN LEHIGH(D11)  12-9
BLACKHAWK(D7)  12-7
WINDBER(D5)  11-10
SHARON(D10)  11-7
MILLERSBURG(D3)  11-5
KARNS CITY(D9)  11-9
GARNET VALLEY(D1)  11-4
FRANKLIN REGIONAL(D7)  11-7
CURWENSVILLE(D9)  11-10
BROCKWAY(D9)  11-9
WYOMING AREA(D2)  10-7
WEST MIDDLESEX(D10)  10-4
SOUTH PARK(D7)  10-3
POTTSGROVE(D1)  10-6
NORTH STAR(D5)  10-5
MARS(D7)  10-9
LANSDALE CATHOLIC(D12)  10-5
LACKAWANNA TRAIL(D2)  10-7
FORD CITY(D7)  10-8
EDWARD BOK VO-TECH(D12)  10-11
CAMP HILL(D3)  10-8
BERWICK(D2)  10-7
MONTOURSVILLE(D4)  9-8
LOYALSOCK(D4)  9-5
DELONE CATHOLIC(D3)  9-7
CLEARFIELD(D9)  9-10
CLARION-LIMESTONE(D9)  9-5
BRASHEAR(D8)  9-16
TRINITY(D3)  8-6
SLIPPERY ROCK(D10)  8-4
PORTAGE(D6)  8-9
NORTHWESTERN LEHIGH(D11)  8-6
GROVE CITY(D10)  8-7
DOBBINS RANDOLPH VO-TECH(D12)  8-9
CLARION AREA(D9)  8-6
CENTRAL DAUPHIN(D3)  8-9
CARDINAL O'HARA(D12)  8-9
ARCHBISHOP CARROLL(D12)  8-8
WEST YORK(D3)  7-5
WASHINGTON(D7)  7-3
TRI-VALLEY(D11)  7-5
SOUTH FAYETTE(D7)  7-7
SHENANDOAH VALLEY(D11)  7-8
ROMAN CATHOLIC(D12)  7-7
READING HOLY NAME(D3)  7-10
PURCHASE LINE(D6)  7-5
PEN ARGYL(D11)  7-6
PALISADES(D11)  7-6
MOON AREA(D7)  7-5
MONTOUR(D7)  7-4
MONESSEN(D7)  7-9
LINE MOUNTAIN(D4)  7-6
LEWISBURG(D4)  7-3
INTERBORO(D1)  7-7
INDIAN VALLEY(D6)  7-6
HUNTINGDON(D6)  7-9
HIGHLANDS(D7)  7-7
HAZLETON AREA(D2)  7-7
HAMPTON(D7)  7-6
DOWNINGTOWN WEST(D1)  7-6
DANIEL BOONE(D3)  7-8
CAMERON COUNTY(D9)  7-5
BRADFORD(D9)  7-6
BLOOMSBURG(D4)  7-7
BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC(D11)  7-4
ALTOONA(D7)  7-5
WHITEHALL(D11)  6-4
WEST SCRANTON(D2)  6-5
WEST MIFFLIN(D7)  6-6
SERRA CATHOLIC(D7)  6-4
PITTSBURGH NORTH CATHOLIC(D7)  6-6
OLD FORGE(D2)  6-8
MERCYHURST PREP(D10)  6-5
LAMPETER-STRASBURG(D3)  6-4
JOHNSTOWN(D6)  6-8
HARRISBURG(D3)  6-6
ERIE MCDOWELL(D10)  6-10
DOWNINGTOWN EAST(D1)  6-6
CONEMAUGH TOWNSHIP(D5)  6-6
CENTRAL CAMBRIA(D6)  6-8
CANEVIN CATHOLIC(D7)  6-7
BROOKVILLE(D9)  6-8
BEAVER(D7)  6-7
BAYARD RUSTIN(D1)  6-4
ATHENS(D4)  6-8
ABINGTON HEIGHTS(D2)  6-8
TOWANDA(D4)  5-10
SUSQUEHANNA TOWNSHIP(D3)  5-4
STO-ROX(D7)  5-6
RED LAND(D3)  5-3
PITTSTON AREA(D2)  5-3
PENNSBURY(D1)  5-4
NORTHERN BEDFORD(D5)  5-7
NORTHAMPTON(D11)  5-2
MUNCY(D4)  5-7
MUHLENBERG(D3)  5-9
MOUNT LEBANON(D7)  5-8
MINERSVILLE(D11)  5-3
MARTINSBURG CENTRAL(D6)  5-3
MARIAN CATHOLIC(D11)  5-5
LITTLESTOWN(D3)  5-7
KANE(D9)  5-6
HANOVER AREA(D2)  5-7
EMMAUS(D11)  5-5
CONRAD WEISER(D3)  5-4
COCALICO(D3)  5-5
BLUE MOUNTAIN(D11)  5-5
BETH-CENTER(D7)  5-8
WILKES-BARRE GAR(D2)  4-6
WESTERN BEAVER(D7)  4-8
WEST CHESTER HENDERSON(D1)  4-2
UPPER MORELAND(D1)  4-6
UNIONVILLE(D1)  4-4
SS NEUMANN-GORETTI(D12)  4-6
SOUTH WESTERN(D3)  4-3
SOUTH SIDE BEAVER(D7)  4-5
SHAMOKIN(D4)  4-4
SAUCON VALLEY(D11)  4-5
REYNOLDS(D10)  4-2
REDBANK VALLEY(D9)  4-7
PHILLIPSBURG-OSCEOLA(D6)  4-4
PENNS MANOR(D6)  4-4
OLIVER(D8)  4-4
NORTHWEST AREA(D2)  4-8
NORTHERN YORK(D3)  4-7
NORTH SCHUYLKILL(D11)  4-3
NEW CASTLE(D7)  4-5
MONITEAU(D9)  4-8
MEYERSDALE(D5)  4-5
MERCER(D10)  4-4
MECHANICSBURG(D3)  4-4
LOWER DAUPHIN(D3)  4-5
LINESVILLE(D10)  4-5
KNOCH(D7)  4-6
KEYSTONE OAKS(D7)  4-7
JUNIATA VALLEY(D6)  4-7
IMHOTEP CHARTER SCHOOL(D12)  4-2
HOLLIDAYSBURG(D7)  4-8
HERSHEY(D3)  4-6
HALIFAX(D3)  4-6
GETTYSBURG(D3)  4-5
FORT CHERRY(D7)  4-7
CONWELL EGAN(D12)  4-7
COMMUNICATIONS TECH(D12)  4-4
CENTRAL VALLEY(D7)  4-1
BURRELL(D7)  4-5
BRENTWOOD(D7)  4-7
BLAIRSVILLE(D6)  4-5
BISHOP GUILFOYLE(D6)  4-6
BETHLEHEM FREEDOM(D11)  4-2
BEDFORD(D5)  4-7
AVONWORTH(D7)  4-5
ABINGTON(D1)  4-4
WILKES-BARRE MEYERS(D2)  3-9
WEST CHESTER EAST(D1)  3-2
VALLEY VIEW(D2)  3-5
UPPER MERION(D1)  3-4
SIMON GRATZ(D12)  3-5
SHIKELLAMY(D4)  3-4
SHADY SIDE ACA(D7)  3-4
SCHENLEY(D8)  3-7
RIVERSIDE(D7)  3-5
RED LION(D3)  3-4
PORT ALLEGANY(D9)  3-6
PINE GROVE(D11)  3-6
PENN MANOR(D3)  3-4
NORTHERN CAMBRIA(D6)  3-3
MIDDLETOWN(D3)  3-2
LAUREL VALLEY(D6)  3-4
LAUREL(D7)  3-6
KENNEDY CATHOLIC(D10)  3-2
HICKORY(D10)  3-3
HARBOR CREEK(D10)  3-4
GARDEN SPOT(D3)  3-3
FATHER JUDGE(D12)  3-8
FAIRVIEW(D10)  3-7
DELAWARE VALLEY CHARTER(D12)  3-5
DALLAS(D2)  3-6
CONESTOGA(D1)  3-6
CENTRAL YORK(D3)  3-4
CATASAUQUA(D11)  3-2
CALVARY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY(D1)  3-6
BISHOP MCDEVITT(D12)  3-10
BERLIN BROTHERSVALLEY(D5)  3-5
YORK WILLIAM PENN(D3)  2-5
YORK CATHOLIC(D3)  2-4
WILKES-BARRE COUGHLIN(D2)  2-3
UNITED(D6)  2-5
TUSSEY MOUNTAIN(D5)  2-6
TRINITY(D7)  2-7
THE HILL SCHOOL(IN)  2-4
SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT(D4)  2-2
SHALER(D7)  2-7
SALISBURY(D11)  2-3
SAEGERTOWN(D10)  2-6
ROXBOROUGH(D12)  2-3
RICHLAND(D6)  2-3
PUNXSUTAWNEY(D9)  2-3
PHILADELPHIA CENTRAL(D12)  2-8
PENNRIDGE(D1)  2-3
PALMERTON(D11)  2-3
OWEN J ROBERTS(D1)  2-4
OVERBROOK(D12)  2-4
NORTH EAST(D10)  2-8
NEW OXFORD(D3)  2-2
NEW BRIGHTON(D7)  2-2
MOUNT UNION(D6)  2-2
MONSIGNOR BONNER(D12)  2-4
MIFFLINBURG(D4)  2-4
MARION CENTER(D6)  2-5
MANHEIM TOWNSHIP(D3)  2-5
MAHANOY AREA(D11)  2-1
LEHIGHTON(D11)  2-6
JUNIATA(D6)  2-2
JULES E MASTBAUM(D12)  2-5
JOHN BARTRAM(D12)  2-8
JERSEY SHORE(D4)  2-3
JEFFERSON MORGAN(D7)  2-6
J. P. MCCASKEY(D3)  2-5
INDIANA(D7)  2-3
HUGHESVILLE(D4)  2-8
GREENCASTLE ANTRIM(D3)  2-5
FREEPORT(D7)  2-5
FREEDOM(D7)  2-2
EAST STROUDSBURG SOUTH(D11)  2-7
DANVILLE(D4)  2-3
COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH(D1)  2-2
CONESTOGA VALLEY(D3)  2-3
CHARTIERS VALLLEY(D7)  2-7
CARMICHAELS(D7)  2-10
CARLISLE(D3)  2-2
CARBONDALE(D2)  2-5
CALIFORNIA(D7)  2-9
BELLEFONTE(D6)  2-4
AVON GROVE(D1)  2-1
AMBRIDGE(D7)  2-3
ALLENTOWN DIERUFF(D11)  2-0
WYOMING VALLEY WEST(D2)  1-6
WYALUSING VALLEY(D4)  1-4
WILLIAMS VALLEY(D11)  1-7
WILKINSBURG(D7)  1-1
WESTINGHOUSE(D8)  1-2
WEST PHILADELPHIA(D12)  1-0
WARREN(D10)  1-4
VALLEY(D7)  1-4
UPPER DAUPHIN(D3)  1-4
UNIONTOWN(D7)  1-6
TWIN VALLEY(D3)  1-1
THOMAS EDISON(D12)  1-0
TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE(D8)  1-4
TAMAQUA(D11)  1-2
SUSQUEHANNOCK(D3)  1-2
STEEL VALLEY(D7)  1-5
ST MARYS(D9)  1-4
SPRINGFIELD (DEL CO)(D1)  1-1
SPRING GROVE(D3)  1-4
SOUTHERN LEHIGH(D11)  1-3
SOUTHERN HUNTINGDON(D6)  1-3
SOUDERTON(D1)  1-4
SMETHPORT(D9)  1-3
SHENANGO(D7)  1-3
SENECA VALLEY(D7)  1-3
SCRANTON PREP(D2)  1-4
SCRANTON(D2)  1-4
SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE(D12)  1-3
SAMUEL E FELS(D12)  1-1
RIVERVIEW(D7)  1-5
READING CENTRAL CATHOLIC(D3)  1-4
READING(D3)  1-1
PETERS TOWNSHIP(D7)  1-3
PERKIOMEN SCHOOL(IN)  1-1
PENNCREST(D1)  1-2
PENN WOOD(D1)  1-1
PENN CAMBRIA(D6)  1-7
PEABODY(D8)  1-4
PANTHER VALLEY(D11)  1-2
OIL CITY(D10)  1-2
NORWIN(D7)  1-3
NORTHGATE(D7)  1-2
NORTH PENN(D4)  1-2
NORRISTOWN(D1)  1-1
NAZARETH(D11)  1-3
MOUNT PLEASANT(D7)  1-7
MOSHANNON VALLEY(D6)  1-7
MORRISVILLE(D1)  1-2
MOHAWK(D7)  1-3
MILTON HERSHEY(D3)  1-4
MILTON(D4)  1-2
LOURDES(D4)  1-8
LAKEVIEW(D10)  1-2
JOHNSONBURG(D9)  1-3
JIM THORPE(D11)  1-5
JENKINTOWN(D1)  1-3
IROQUOIS(D10)  1-5
HONESDALE(D2)  1-3
HOMER-CENTER(D6)  1-5
HOLY CROSS(D2)  1-2
HEMPFIELD(D3)  1-3
HATBORO-HORSHAM(D1)  1-2
GREENVILLE(D10)  1-7
GREAT VALLEY(D1)  1-2
GLENDALE(D6)  1-4
GLEN MILLS(D1)  1-2
GIRARD(D10)  1-5
GERMANTOWN HIGH(D12)  1-5
GERMANTOWN ACADEMY(IN)  1-0
FRANKLIN(D10)  1-3
ELK COUNTY CATHOLIC(D9)  1-6
ELIZABETHTOWN(D3)  1-2
ELCO(D3)  1-3
EISENHOWER(D10)  1-3
EAST STROUDSBURG NORTH(D11)  1-0
EAST PENNSBORO(D3)  1-3
DALLASTOWN(D3)  1-4
CRESTWOOD(D2)  1-2
CORRY(D10)  1-3
COLUMBIA(D3)  1-8
COCHRANTON(D10)  1-1
COATESVILLE(D1)  1-4
CHELTENHAM(D1)  1-3
CENTRAL BUCKS WEST(D1)  1-2
CENTRAL BUCKS SOUTH(D1)  1-1
CENTRAL BUCKS EAST(D1)  1-2
CANON-MCMILLAN(D7)  1-6
BRISTOL(D1)  1-6
BOILING SPRINGS(D3)  1-3
BLACKLICK VALLEY(D6)  1-4
BERMUDIAN SPRINGS(D3)  1-4
BENTWORTH(D7)  1-1
BENJAMIN FRANKLIN(D12)  1-6
BANGOR(D11)  1-3
ARCHBISHOP RYAN(D12)  1-5
APOLLO-RIDGE(D7)  1-4
ALLENTOWN ALLEN(D11)  1-2
ACADEMY PARK(D1)  1-2
YOUNGSVILLE(D10)  0-0
YOUGH(D7)  0-4
YORK VO TECH(D3)  0-0
YORK SUBURBAN(D3)  0-3
WYOMING SEMINARY(IN)  0-2
WISSAHICKON(D1)  0-2
WILLIAMSPORT(D2)  0-4
WILLIAMSBURG(D6)  0-0
WILLIAM TENNENT(D1)  0-2
WESTMONT HILLTOP(D6)  0-3
WESTERN WAYNE(D2)  0-0
WEST SHAMOKIN(D7)  0-0
WEST PERRY(D3)  0-2
WEST GREENE(D7)  0-0
WEST BRANCH(D6)  0-0
WELLSBORO(D4)  0-1
WAYNESBURG(D7)  0-3
WAYNESBORO(D3)  0-0
WARWICK(D3)  0-4
WARRIOR RUN(D4)  0-3
WALLENPAUPACK(D2)  0-2
VALLEY FORGE MILITARY(IN)  0-3
UPPER PERKIOMEN(D1)  0-4
UPPER DUBLIN(D1)  0-3
UPPER DARBY(D1)  0-1
UNIVERSITY CITY(D12)  0-1
UNION RIMERSBURG(D9)  0-0
UNION CITY(D10)  0-3
UNION(D7)  0-1
TUNKHANNOCK(D2)  0-2
TROY(D4)  0-2
TITUSVILLE(D10)  0-4
SUSQUENITA(D3)  0-0
SUSQUEHANNA COMMUNITY(D2)  0-2
SUN VALLEY(D1)  0-2
SUMMITT ACADEMY(D7)  0-0
STROUDSBURG(D11)  0-1
SPRINGFIELD (MONT CO)(D1)  0-4
SPRING FORD(D1)  0-0
SOUTHMORELAND(D7)  0-0
SOUTH PHILADELPHIA(D12)  0-1
SOUTH ALLEGHENY(D7)  0-0
SOMERSET(D6)  0-2
SOLANCO(D3)  0-1
SHIPPENSBURG(D3)  0-3
SHEFFIELD(D9)  0-0
SHADE(D5)  0-0
SENECA(D10)  0-2
SCHUYLKILL VALLEY(D3)  0-3
SAYRE(D4)  0-0
SALTSBURG(D6)  0-0
ROCKWOOD(D5)  0-3
RINGGOLD(D7)  0-6
RIDGWAY(D9)  0-3
RADNOR(D1)  0-0
QUAKERTOWN COMMUNITY(D1)  0-5
QUAKER VALLEY(D7)  0-0
PREP CHARTER(D12)  0-2
POTTSTOWN(D1)  0-1
POPE JOHN PAUL II(D1)  0-0
POCONO MOUNTAIN WEST(D11)  0-4
POCONO MOUNTAIN EAST(D11)  0-1
PLYMOUTH-WHITEMARSH(D1)  0-2
PLUM(D7)  0-6
PLEASANT VALLEY(D11)  0-1
PHOENIXVILLE(D1)  0-3
PERKIOMEN VALLEY(D1)  0-1
PEQUEA VALLEY(D3)  0-0
PENNS VALLEY(D6)  0-2
PENN-TRAFFORD(D7)  0-9
PENN CHARTER(IN)  0-0
PALMYRA(D3)  0-0
OXFORD(D1)  0-0
OUR LADY SACRED HEART(D7)  0-0
OTTO-ELDRED(D9)  0-0
OLNEY(D12)  0-1
OCTORARA(D1)  0-0
NOTRE DAME (GREEN POND)(D11)  0-1
NORTHWESTERN(D10)  0-1
NORTHERN LEBANON(D3)  0-2
NORTHEASTERN(D3)  0-0
NORTH POCONO(D2)  0-3
NEWPORT(D3)  0-1
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY(D1)  0-0
NESHANNOCK(D7)  0-1
NATIVITY BVM POTTSVILLE(D11)  0-4
NANTICOKE AREA(D2)  0-0
MONTROSE(D2)  0-1
MONTGOMERY(D4)  0-2
MID-VALLEY(D2)  0-3
METHACTON(D1)  0-0
MERCERSBURG ACADEMY(IN)  0-0
MEADVILLE(D10)  0-2
MCGUFFEY(D7)  0-2
MARTIN LUTHER KING(D12)  0-4
MARPLE-NEWTOWN(D1)  0-2
MAPLEWOOD(D10)  0-0
MAPLETOWN(D7)  0-2
MALVERN PREP(IN)  0-0
LOWER MORELAND(D1)  0-3
LOWER MERION(D1)  0-0
LIGONIER VALLEY(D6)  0-5
LEWISTOWN(D6)  0-1
LEECHBURG(D7)  0-0
LEBANON(D3)  0-1
LAUREL HIGHLANDS(D7)  0-6
LANGLEY(D8)  0-2
LAKE-LEHMAN(D2)  0-2
KUTZTOWN(D3)  0-1
KITTANNING(D7)  0-6
KISKI SCHOOL(D6)  0-1
KISKI AREA(D7)  0-5
KEYSTONE(D9)  0-4
KENNETT(D1)  0-0
KENNARD-DALE(D3)  0-3
JAMES BUCHANAN(D3)  0-0
HOLY REDEEMER(D2)  0-0
HEMPFIELD(D7)  0-2
HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP(D1)  0-1
HAVERFORD PREP(IN)  0-0
HARRY S TRUMAN(D1)  0-0
HARRITON(D1)  0-0
HANOVER(D3)  0-2
HAMBURG(D3)  0-4
GREENSBURG SALEM(D7)  0-7
GREATER LATROBE AREA(D7)  0-5
GEORGE SCHOOL(IN)  0-0
GEIBEL CATHOLIC(D7)  0-0
FURNESS(D12)  0-3
FRAZIER(D7)  0-1
FOX CHAPEL(D7)  0-2
FORT LEBOEUF(D10)  0-3
FLEETWOOD(D3)  0-0
FITZSIMMONS(D12)  0-0
FERNDALE(D6)  0-0
FAIRFIELD(D3)  0-1
EXETER TOWNSHIP(D3)  0-1
EVERETT(D5)  0-4
ERIE EAST(D10)  0-0
ERIE CENTRAL(D10)  0-0
EPISCOPAL ACADEMY(IN)  0-0
EPHRATA(D3)  0-0
ELLWOOD CITY(D7)  0-1
ELIZABETH FORWARD(D7)  0-1
EASTERN YORK(D3)  0-0
EAST JUNIATA(D4)  0-3
EAST ALLEGHENY(D7)  0-5
DUBOIS(D9)  0-5
DOVER(D3)  0-1
DONEGAL(D3)  0-1
DERRY AREA(D7)  0-2
DELCO CHRISTIAN(D1)  0-0
DELAWARE VALLEY(D2)  0-7
DEER LAKES(D7)  0-1
COWANESQUE VALLEY(D4)  0-0
COUNCIL ROCK NORTH(D1)  0-2
CORNELL(D7)  0-2
CONNELLSVILLE(D7)  0-2
CONNEAUT VALLEY(D10)  0-2
CONNEAUT LAKE(D10)  0-1
CONEMAUGH VALLEY(D6)  0-2
COLUMBIA-MONTOUR VO TECH(D4)  0-5
CLAYSBURG-KIMMEL(D6)  0-1
CHICHESTER(D1)  0-0
CHESTNUT RIDGE(D5)  0-8
CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMY(IN)  0-0
CHESTER(D1)  0-0
CHARLEROI(D7)  0-1
CHAR-HOUSTON(D7)  0-8
CHAMBERSBURG(D3)  0-1
CENTRAL MOUNTAIN(D6)  0-5
CENTRAL DAUPHIN EAST(D3)  0-0
CENTRAL COLUMBIA(D4)  0-2
CEDAR CREST(D3)  0-0
CEDAR CLIFF(D3)  0-2
CARSON LONG(D3)  0-0
CARRICK(D8)  0-1
CARLYNTON(D7)  0-1
CANTON(D4)  0-5
CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS(D10)  0-6
CAMBRIA HEIGHTS(D6)  0-0
BUTLER(D7)  0-0
BURGETTSTOWN(D7)  0-3
BUCKTAIL(D4)  0-4
BROWNSVILLE(D7)  0-0
BOYS LATIN PHI(D12)  0-0
BOYERTOWN(D1)  0-2
BISHOP SHANAHAN(D1)  0-1
BIGLERVILLE(D3)  0-1
BIG SPRING(D3)  0-1
BENSALEM(D1)  0-0
BELLE VERNON AREA(D7)  0-7
BALDWIN(D7)  0-5
BALD EAGLE AREA(D6)  0-1
AVELLA(D7)  0-0
ANNVILLE-CLEONA(D3)  0-1