Division II Results
125
1st - Ben Sergent - University of Findlay
2nd - TJ North - Augustana
3rd - Dave Fogle - Pitt-Johnstown
4th - Matthew Turek - Gannon
5th - Bryden Lazaro - Cal Baptist
6th - Marco Tamayo - Lindenwood
7th - Alex Johns - University of Indianapolis
8th - Garrett Evans - Ouachita Baptist
133
1st - Casy Rowell - Central Oklahoma
2nd - Daniel DeShazer - Nebraska-Kearney
3rd - Michael Labry - Ashland University
4th - Dustin Stodola - Chadron State
5th - Brenden Murphy - McKendree University
6th - Evan Yenolevich - Kutztown
7th - Nathan Rodriguez - Ouachita Baptist
8th - Isaiah Hurtado - San Francisco State
141
1st - Daniel Ownbey - UNC-Pembroke
2nd - Joshua Myers - Ouachita Baptist
3rd - Dylan D`Urso - Mercyhurst
4th - Charles Napier - Fort Hays State
5th - Bradford Gerl - Cal Baptist
6th - BJ Young - Newberry College
7th - Darick Lapaglia - Maryville University
8th - Kyle Webb - Lindenwood
149
1st - Frank Cagnina - Central Missouri
2nd - Edwin Cooper - Upper Iowa
3rd - Terrel Wilbourn - Lindenwood
4th - Jay Hildreth - St. Cloud State
5th - James Martinez - Colorado Mesa
6th - Cameryn Brady - University of Indianapolis
7th - Kyle Williams - McKendree University
8th - Jeremy Landowski - Mercyhurst
157
1st - Jonatan Rivera - Notre Dame (OH)
2nd - Cory Dauphin - Central Oklahoma
3rd - Clint Poster - St. Cloud State
4th - Justin Pencook - UNC-Pembroke
5th - Zak Vargo - Lake Erie College
6th - Ray Hall - CSU-Pueblo
7th - Bobby Williams - Ouachita Baptist
8th - Derrick Weller - Lindenwood
165
1st - Eric Burgey - Notre Dame (OH)
2nd - Chris Watson - Central Oklahoma
3rd - Jeff Weiss - University of Indianapolis
4th - Nick Haferkamp - McKendree University
5th - Dimitri Willis - Maryville University
6th - Brock Smith - Nebraska-Kearney
7th - Gabe Fogarty - St. Cloud State
8th - Ty Loethen - Central Missouri
174
1st - Joey Davis - Notre Dame (OH)
2nd - Adam Walters - University - Findlay
3rd - Patrick Martinez - Nebraska-Kearney
4th - Elliot Copeland - Western State Colorado
5th - Chester Granard - Colorado Mesa
6th - Zeb Wahle - Maryville University
7th - Trevor Grant - CSU-Pueblo
8th - Blaze Shade - UNC-Pembroke
184
1st - Garrett Lineberger - Notre Dame (OH)
2nd - Travis McKillop - Pitt-Johnstown
3rd - Dallas Smith - Ouachita Baptist
4th - Nick Burghardt - Maryville University
5th - Kyle Piatt - Western State Colorado
6th - Jared Holliday - Newberry College
7th - Mark Fiala - Nebraska-Kearney
8th - Bryson Hall - Ashland University
197
1st - Romero Cotton - Nebraska-Kearney
2nd - Julian Smith - McKendree University
3rd - Carl Broghammer - Upper Iowa
4th - Brandonn Johnson - Notre Dame (OH)
5th - Joe Brandt - Ashland University
6th - Tanner Kriss - Fort Hays State
7th - Zachary Bennett - Pitt-Johnstown
8th - Evan Rosborough - Lake Erie College
285
1st - Ziad Haddad - Kutztown
2nd - Jacob Mitchell - Cal Baptist
3rd - Steve Butler - Lindenwood
4th - Donnell Walker - Maryville University
5th - Evan Wooding - University of Indianapolis
6th - Austin Goergen - St. Cloud State
7th - Josh Duplin - Pitt-Johnstown
8th - Matt Wade - Newberry College