Division III Results
125
1st - Mike Fuenffinger - Augsburg
2nd - Lucas Malmberg - Messiah
3rd - Jesse Gunter - Baldwin Wallace
4th - Robert Bidlingmaier - Olivet
5th - Gilberto Camacho - Wartburg
6th - Matthias Ellis II - Brockport State
7th - Paul Bewak - Johns Hopkins
8th - Sean Ambrocio - Concordia (WI)
133
1st - Kenny Anderson - Wartburg
2nd - Alex Gomez - Ithaca
3rd - Jeremy Border - Mount Union
4th - Ryan O`Boyle - McDaniel
5th - Jimmy Nehls - Wisconsin-Whitewater
6th - Jacoby Bergeron - Concordia-Moorhead
7th - Silas Murray - Rhode Island College
8th - Nathaniel Giorgio - Coast Guard
141
1st - Kaleb Loht - Messiah
2nd - Matt Adcock - Wisconsin-Whitewater
3rd - Brandon Jones - New York University
4th - Charles Banaszak - Chicago
5th - Michael Ferinde - Johnson & Wales (RI)
6th - Henry Stauber - Johns Hopkins
7th - Matt Holmes - Loras
8th - Wayne Black - Mount St. Joseph
149
1st - Ryan Prater - Elmhurst
2nd - Robert Dierna - SUNY-Cortland
3rd - Vincent Fava - Delaware Valley
4th - Mark Hartenstine - Wilkes
5th - Elroy Perkin - Wisconsin-Whitewater
6th - Daniel Mirman - John Carroll
7th - Jacob Long - Concordia-Moorhead
8th - Nick Drendel - Dubuque
157
1st - Nazar Kulchytskyy - Wisconsin-Oshkosh
2nd - Dimitri Boyer - Coe
3rd - Jorge Lopez - Williams College
4th - Reece Lefever - Wabash
5th - Everet Desilets - Johnson & Wales (RI)
6th - Jon Garrison - Mount Union
7th - Mark Savenok - Wheaton (IL)
8th - Richard Jasinski - Ursinus
165
1st - Cole Welter - Wartburg
2nd - Nicholas Carr - Washington And Jefferson
3rd - Chris Burdge - Centenary (NJ)
4th - Kristopher Schimek - Ithaca
5th - Cedric Gibson - Wisconsin-Whitewater
6th - Dylan Foley - Springfield
7th - Stephen Aiello - Wheaton (IL)
8th - Collin Crowell - Roger Williams
174
1st - Landon Williams - Wartburg
2nd - Anthony Bonaventura - Waynesburg
3rd - Ethan Ball - Coe
4th - Dan Schiferl - Wisconsin-Oshkosh
5th - Ricardo Plummer - Messiah
6th - Zach Zotollo - The College Of New Jersey
7th - Lou Puca - SUNY-Cortland
8th - Colin Lenhardt - Johnson & Wales (RI)
184
1st - Riley Lefever - Wabash
2nd - Brian Broderick - The College Of New Jersey
3rd - Christoper Chorzepa - Williams College
4th - Josh Thomson - Messiah
5th - Caleb Malychewski - Pacific (OR)
6th - Ryan Sheldon - Coe
7th - David Welch - Roger Williams
8th - Eric Twohey - Wisconsin-La Crosse
197
1st - Alex Coolidge - Cornell College
2nd - Shane Siefert - Wisconsin-Whitewater
3rd - Jacob Lowry - Thiel
4th - Aaron Karns - Delaware Valley
5th - Donnie Horner - Coe
6th - Joe Giaramita - SUNY-Cortland
7th - Punahele Soriano - Wartburg
8th - Paul Glover - Brockport State
285
1st - James Buss - Loras
2nd - Ryan Fank - Wartburg
3rd - Chad Johnson - Augsburg
4th - Zachery Roseberry - Delaware Valley
5th - Mackenzie Green - Trine University
6th - Jacob Minske - Wisconsin-La Crosse
7th - Cody Lovejoy - Ohio Northern
8th - Ricky Caruso - Bridgewater State University