Century Club (100 match winners - accomplished 2016-2017) 
thanks Sean McMahon, Adam Hlushak, Clay Durham, Dave Ciafre, MitchRupert, Trevor Vaughan,
Nelson Lucier, Harold Raker, Josh Phillips, Bill Bell, Dave Klepfer, Mike Hills, Josh Clair, Jon Mykut,
Wayne Yearick, James Moffat, Mike Booher, Chris Edwards, Matt Stumpf, Derek Chew, Skinz Vee,
Don Goss, Kevin Reilly,.

(please let us know of any we are missing- grade is for 2016-2017 season.) 

 

150 Wins

 

Cole Nye - Bishop McDevitt (3)  2017

Jimmy Hoffman - Hazelton 2017
 

 

100 Wins (achieved this wrestling season)

 

 

Trevor Elfvin - Father Judge 2017

Alex Shaffer - Archbishop Wood 2017

Craig Duren  Martin Luther King  2017 (first ever at MLK)  118-41

Caleb Clymer - Northwestern Lehigh 2018

Anthony Martoccio - Hazleton 2017

Jacob Maurer - Hazleton 2017

Chris Lasecki - Hazleton 2017

Cole Fuller - Western Wayne 2017

Bob Lipski - Lake-Lehman 2017

Tim Wallace - Albert Gallatin 2018

Jeremy Hanford, Warrior Run - 2018

Luke McGonigal - Clearfield 2018
Brain Kennerly - Upper Darby 2017

Will Evanitsky - Scranton 2018

RJ Driscoll, Lake Lehman 2017

Max Mason - Jersey Shore 2017

Austin Hemminger - Somerset 2017

Owen Watkins - General McLane 2017

Robby Patrick Ligonier Valley 2018

Ryan Finn - Pottsgrove  2017

Garrett Keiffer - Line Mountain 2017

Christian Hutzell - Meyersdale  2017

Matt Danner - East Pennsboro 2017

Brandon Judge, Valley View, 2018

Bailey Wehr - Northwestern Lehigh 2017

Hunter Gill - Hollidaysburg 2017

Quentin Milliken, Cumberland Valley, 2018

Jarrett Walters, Danville, 2017
Nick Winfield, Southern Huntingdon 2017

Darren Yearick - Penns Valley 2017

Owen Boyer - North Schuylkill 2017

Anthony Walters - Bishop McCort 2018

Dalton Long, Hollidaysburg 2017

Austin Jones - Ephrata - 2017

Evan Sweesy -Freedom 2017

Joel Leise- Reynolds 2017

Oscar Daniels, Exeter Township. 2017

Dennis Karas, Exeter Township, 2018

Trevor Gimbor, Brandywine Heights, 2017

David Campbell, Boyertown, 2017

Ethan Laird General McLane 2017

Sean McBride - Coatesville - 2017

Jaret Lane, Southern Columbia, 2018
Josh Haley, Wyalusing, 2017 (150th win)
Logan Bennett, Milton, 2017
Brock Horton, Athens, 2017
Gage Cannavino, Athens, 2017
Trey Delbaugh, Lewisburg, 2017
Mike Stuart, Benton, 2017
Dawson Otis, Wyalusing, 2017

Gavin Hoffman, Montoursville, 2018

Shane Casey, Southern Columbia, 2017

Tommy O'Brien  - Wilson (West Lawn) 2017

Tyler Wilkes - Wilson (West Lawn) 2017

Todd Lane Southern Columbia 2018
Cole Hauck Line Mountain 2017

Chaise Hauk - Reynolds 2017

Cole Rickert - Reynolds 2017

Gavin Park - Brookville 2017
Dalton Group - Susquenita 2018

Kyle Gorant -  The Hill School  2018

Dymir Davis-Carruth The Hill School  2017

Tyler Scott  Huntingdon 2017

Seth Baney Huntingdon 2017

Cal Reichart, Cumberland Valley

Sam Sallot Harborcreek 2018

Cole Manley - Altoona 2017

Mason Madden-Edwards North Schuylkill 2017

Jared Hurd Penns Valley 2017

Alex Centeno- Governor Mifflin 2017

Ben Maack -  Governor Mifflin 2017

Bubba Novak, West Scranton 2017

Michael Mahon - Fox Chapel 2017

Jeff Bennett, Hanover Area 2017

Xavier Barber, Dallas 2017

Trent Hidlay - Mifflin County 2018

Louis Newell - Seneca Valley 2018

Francis Duggan - Cedar Cliff 2018
Wyatt Lutz - Montoursville 2018

Luke Funck - Northern Lebanon 2017

Jonah Barley - Penn Manor 2017

Zach Kelly - Northern Lebanon 2017

Brett Uhrin - Valley View 2017

Carson Kinney - Hazleton Area

Chris Lasecki - Hazleton Area

Nick McClimans- Sharon 2017

Jacob O'Brien- Montrose 2017

Brock Biddle, Central (Martinsburg) 2017

Collin Klinger- Line Mountain 2017

Garrett Kieffer -  Line Mountain 2017

Richie Bentz - Pottsville 2017

Ashton West, Bermudian Springs, 2017

Eli Grape - Upper Saint Clair, 2017

Geo Barzona - Central Mountain, 2017

Tanner McHugh--Tamaqua, 2017

 

 

Blake Reynolds, Greenville, 2017
Gage Bayless, Reynolds, 2017
Gavin Wilkerson, Greenville, 2017
Gage Bayliss, Reynolds, 2017

Tyler Bagoly, Exeter Township, 2017

Trevor Leonard, Northern Lebanon, 2017

Will Kaldes, Cumberland Valley, 2017

Travis Stefanik, Nazareth, 2017

Cole Nye, Bishop McDevitt, 2017

Seth Janney, Malvern, 2017

James Hoffman, Hazleton Area, 2017

Josh Haley, Wyalusing, 2017
Colin Pasone - W-B Meyers 2017