Cumberland Valley Kick--f
December 7-8, 2019
1st - Dom Findora - Downingtown West Hs
2nd - Hunter Swedish - Seneca Valley Hs
3rd - Charlie Bunting - Nazareth Area Hs
4th - Noah Groelly - Cumberland Valley Hs
5th - Cavan Kinne - Council Rock South Hs
6th - Zack Jacarusso - Delaware Valley Hs
1st - Mason Leiphart - Dover Area Hs
2nd - Jacob Houpt - Canon Mcmillan Hs
3rd - Jake Doone - Nazareth Area Hs
4th - Jacob Keller - Exeter Twp Hs
5th - Connor Crescimanno - Delaware Valley Hs
6th - Connor Beck - Manheim Central Hs
1st - Ben Monn - Cumberland Valley Hs
2nd - Dylan Chappell - Seneca Valley Hs
3rd - Mason Barrett - Liberty (Bealeton)
4th - Andreo Ferraina - Nazareth Area Hs
5th - Quinn Smith - Springford
6th - Brandon Kheuangthirath - Manheim Central Hs
1st - Kyle Waterman - Council Rock South Hs
2nd - Andrew Smith - Nazareth Area Hs
3rd - Colin Dupill - Liberty (Bealeton)
4th - Caydin Wickard - Boiling Springs
5th - Ruston Dzielak - Cumberland Valley Hs
6th - Evan Chapman - Northern York Hs
1st - Alejandro Herrera-Rondon - Seneca Valley Hs
2nd - Will Betancourt - Manheim Central Hs
3rd - Quinn Tobin - Springford
4th - Jaciah Whitcomb - Cumberland Valley Hs
5th - Mohammed Savriddinov - Council Rock South Hs
6th - Jimmy Baxter - Canon Mcmillan Hs
1st - Bryce Brennan - Red Land Hs
2nd - Nick Foster - Nazareth Area Hs
3rd - Chanz Shearer - Seneca Valley Hs
4th - Preston Machado - Delaware Valley Hs
5th - Mason Lewis - Dover Area Hs
6th - Kyler Crawford - Milton Area Hs
1st - Antonio Amelio - Seneca Valley Hs
2nd - Cade Balestrini - Shikellamy Hs
3rd - Jovon Mitchell - Liberty (Bealeton)
4th - Gabriel Stafford - Canon Mcmillan Hs
5th - Kobin Karper - Boiling Springs
6th - Connor Lender - Exeter Twp Hs
1st - Tyler Martin - Bishop Mcdevitt Hs
2nd - Trenton Harder - Bermudian Springs Hs
3rd - Drew Vlasnik - Seneca Valley Hs
4th - Bryan Contreras - Liberty (Bealeton)
5th - Jake Dressler - Nazareth Area Hs
6th - Nick Nettleton - Exeter Twp Hs
1st - Machias Magill - Delaware Valley Hs
2nd - Eli Crum - Boiling Springs
3rd - Joel Martsinovsky - Council Rock South Hs
4th - Caleb Swinson - Liberty (Bealeton)
5th - Jonah Martin - Bermudian Springs Hs
6th - John Miller - Exeter Twp Hs
1st - Connor Herceg - Nazareth Area Hs
2nd - Matt Colajezzi - Council Rock South Hs
3rd - Liam Volk-Klos - Seneca Valley Hs
4th - Matthew Furman - Canon Mcmillan Hs
5th - Marshall Adamson - Seneca Valley Hs
6th - Keegan Lohman - Waynesboro Area Hs
1st - Joey Milano - Springford
2nd - Drew Clearie - Nazareth Area Hs
3rd - Royce Hall - Liberty (Bealeton)
4th - Bay Blaschalk - Northern York Hs
5th - Giani Gilch - Council Rock South Hs
6th - Hogan Swenski - Bermudian Springs Hs
1st - Jacob Lucas - Cumberland Valley Hs
2nd - Max Hale - Downingtown West Hs
3rd - Josh Harkless - Wilson West Lawn
4th - Jason Henderson - Delaware Valley Hs
5th - Logan Green - Pennridge Hs
6th - Riley Robell - Bishop Mcdevitt Hs
1st - Chase Mielnik - Downingtown West Hs
2nd - Adam Young - Shikellamy Hs
3rd - Savauri Shelton - Bermudian Springs Hs
4th - Evan Miller - Canon Mcmillan Hs
5th - Nick Funovits - Seneca Valley Hs
6th - Dylan Rodenhaber - Red Land Hs
1st - Nevin Rauch - Milton Area Hs
2nd - Giomar Ramos - Canon Mcmillan Hs
3rd - Steven Schott - Nazareth Area Hs
4th - Robert Unruh - Exeter Twp Hs
5th - Matt Micale - Downingtown West Hs
6th - Davin Beahm - Seneca Valley Hs