Governor Mifflin Holiday
106
1st- Hayden Cunningham- State College
2nd- Braden Edwards- Hempfield
3rd- Matt Milkowich- Upper Perkiomen
4th- Luke Heimbach- Boyertown
5th- Charles Doran- Neshaminy
6th- Cade Schneck- Pine Grove
7th- Josh Horst- Governor Mifflin
8th- Jake Williams- Plymouth Whitemarsh
113
1st- Matt Martin- Upper Perkiomen
2nd- Gio Luciano- Hempfield
3rd- Keito Shaw- Upper Darby
4th- Zach Malay- Middletown
5th- Sp O`Donnell- Malvern Prep
6th- Dillon Reinert- Brandywine Heights
7th- Wyatt Mummau- Elizabethtown
8th- Julien Maldonado- Boyertown
120
1st- Kyle Mathues- Malvern Prep
2nd- Tanner Stefanick- Penn Manor
3rd- Eric Weaver- State College
4th- Travis Anderson- Pine Grove
5th- Joe Irizarry- Governor Mifflin
6th- Caleb Schultz- Hempfield
7th- Derek Renninger- Boyertown
8th- Ashton Mendez- Wyomissing
126
1st- Noah Frack- Brandywine Heights
2nd- Chance Babb- Boyertown
3rd- Luke Fegley- Middletown
4th- Luke Landman- Neshaminy
5th- Carter Weaverling- State College
6th- Mitch Baker- Conestoga
7th- Joey Carpenter- Upper Perkiomen
8th- Daniel Lucykanish- Palmerton
132
1st- Owen Woolcott- State College
2nd- Reagan Lefevre- Hempfield
3rd- Liam Walker- Conestoga
4th- Dan Hansbury- Neshaminy
5th- Dominic Sheridan- Boyertown
6th- Mike Milkowich- Upper Perkiomen
7th- Roberto Velez- Wyomissing
8th- Alex Bachman- TRINITY (Camp Hill)
138
1st- Zachary Martin- Neshaminy
2nd- Patrick DeMark- TRINITY (Camp Hill)
3rd- Clayton Leidy- State College
4th- Travis Lambert- Oley Valley
5th- Joseph Spear- Middletown
6th- Morgan Lofland- Conestoga
7th- Owen Rohrer- Penn Manor
8th- Matthew Deysher- Brandywine Heights
145
1st- Zach Rozanski- Upper Perkiomen
2nd- Dylan Coleman- Penn Manor
3rd- Sid Mathues- Malvern Prep
4th- Xavier Ailtemajouh- Wyomissing
5th- Blake Harner- Tri Valley
6th- Justin Bainbridge- Plymouth Whitemarsh
7th- Kyle Martin- State College
8th- Liam Moss- Neshaminy
152
1st- Bryce Enders- Halifax
2nd- Daniel Kosinski- TRINITY (Camp Hill)
3rd- Haydn Shreiner- Warwick
4th- Noah Fisher- Boyertown
5th- Joel Dionne- Hempfield
6th- Sean Muessig- Governor Mifflin
7th- Bobby Walters- Elizabethtown
8th- Nicholas Bradley- Kennard Dale
160
1st- Colt Barley- Penn Manor
2nd- Ian Edwards- Hempfield
3rd- Shawn Gardner- Palmerton
4th- Noah Prewitt- State College
5th- Jake Allred- Conestoga
6th- Chris Goggin- Boyertown
7th- Andrew Pokalsky- Neshaminy
8th- Matt Reilly- Tri Valley
170
1st- Lance Urbas- State College
2nd- Alan Alexander- Boyertown
3rd- Gunner Spain- Neshaminy
4th- Matt Lalik- Palmerton
5th- Kole Marely- Penn Manor
6th- Dylan Bard- Hempfield
7th- Ezra Toll- Conestoga
8th- Gavin Harris- Pine Grove
182
1st- Nick Baker- Penn Manor
2nd- Gabe Kitsch- Governor Mifflin
3rd- Jason Pascucci- Neshaminy
4th- Jacob Scheib- Tri Valley
5th- Russell Hanes- Hempfield
6th- David Hnasko- Warwick
7th- Tyler Price- State College
8th- Nico Arbes- Conestoga
195
1st- Matt Hamilton- Conestoga
2nd- Jack Toy- Neshaminy
3rd- Preston Fox- Boyertown
4th- Gordy Hoover- Hempfield
5th- Arthur Dash- Middletown
6th- Takoda McNeil- Governor Mifflin
7th- Josiah Lose- State College
8th- Ambrose Belton- Plymouth Whitemarsh
220
1st- Paul DiSanto- Plymouth Whitemarsh
2nd- Quincy Reinnagel- Middletown
3rd- Patrick Kerwood- Upper Darby
4th- Bronson Rineholt- Kennard Dale
5th- Caleb Mussmon- Hempfield
6th- Jeremy Mooney- Palmerton
7th- Dillon Mearkle- Brandywine Heights
8th- Matt Palomo- Conestoga
285
1st- Mike Miller- Plymouth Whitemarsh
2nd- Hayden Benner- Warwick
3rd- Harrison Schoen- State College
4th- Julien Laventure- Upper Darby
5th- Robert Terra- Boyertown
6th- Zach Magdelinskas- Neshaminy
7th- Isaiah Barroso- Hempfield
8th- Addison Boice- Oley Valley
Team Scores
1 Hempfield HEMP 217
2 State College, PA SC 214
3 Neshaminy NE 197
4 Boyertown Area BOY 183.5
5 Conestoga CON 133
6 Penn Manor PM 131.5
7 Upper Perkiomen UP 123
8 Governor Mifflin GM 113.5
9 Middletown Area MID 105.5
10 Plymouth Whitemarsh PW 98
11 Warwick WAR 94.5
12 Brandywine Heights BHAH 89
13 Malvern Prep, PA MP 88.5
13 TRINITY HS (3) 88.5
15 Palmerton Area PAL 87
16 Upper Darby UD 86
17 Pine Grove Area PG 72.5
18 Wyomissing Area WYO 71
19 Tri Valley TV 56
20 Halifax Area HAL 54
21 Kennard Dale KD 52.5
22 Elizabethtown Area ET 52
23 Oley Valley OV 35